Lö 2015-10-03 10:24 |
P0703-4 |
9 |
Brommapojkarna 07:14 -
Stadshagens IF Svart
|
Fotbollshall52 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-03 11:48 |
P0703-3 |
15 |
Spånga IS P07-1 -
IF Brommapojkarna BP07-17
|
Fotbollshall52 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-03 13:12 |
P0703-2 |
20 |
Hässelby SK 5 -
FC Djursholm P07 Svart B
|
Fotbollshall52 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-03 14:36 |
P0703 |
26 |
FC Djursholm P07 Svart B -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-22
|
Fotbollshall52 |
Joanna Helte |
Placeringsmatch |
Lö 2015-10-03 15:18 |
P0703 |
29 |
FC Djursholm - 07 Orange -
Spånga P07-7
|
Fotbollshall52 |
Joanna Helte |
Placeringsmatch |
Lö 2015-10-03 16:00 |
P0703 |
32 |
Spånga IS P07-1 -
FC Boo
|
Fotbollshall52 |
Joanna Helte |
Placeringsmatch |
Sö 2015-10-04 08:00 |
F0704-1 |
33 |
AIK Gul -
Örby IS Röd
|
Fotbollshall51 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 09:16 |
F0704-1 |
39 |
Ekerö IK Blå -
AIK Gul
|
Fotbollshall51 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 10:32 |
F0704-1 |
45 |
Karlbergs BK 1 -
Ekerö IK Blå
|
Fotbollshall51 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 11:48 |
P08-1 |
51 |
Bromsten IK-blå -
Boo FF P08.2
|
Fotbollshall51 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 08:40 |
F06-1 |
88 |
Bollstanäs sk -
SkåIK F06
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 09:20 |
F06-2 |
94 |
Bollstanäs sk lag 2 -
Täby FK Skarpäng
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 10:40 |
F06-1 |
105 |
Norrtulls SK F06 -
Bollstanäs sk
|
Bromsten BR1 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 11:20 |
F06-2 |
111 |
Stuvsta IF -
Bollstanäs sk lag 2
|
Bromsten BR1 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 12:40 |
F06-1 |
124 |
FK Bromma F06 -
Bollstanäs sk
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 13:20 |
F06-2 |
130 |
Bromstens IK -
Bollstanäs sk lag 2
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 16:10 |
F06-4 |
151 |
Västerhaninge IF -
IK Frej
|
Bromsten BR1 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 14:00 |
F06-17 |
231 |
Danderyds SK -
FK Bromma F06
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 14:40 |
F06-20 |
237 |
Norrtulls SK F06 -
Ängby IF
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 16:10 |
F06-20 |
250 |
Tyresö FF F06 Gul -
Norrtulls SK F06
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 16:55 |
F05-17 |
257 |
BP F05-05 -
IK Frej Svart
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 18:25 |
F05-17 |
272 |
Hanvikens SK -
IK Frej Svart
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 08:00 |
F04-1 |
282 |
FK Bromma F04 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 08:40 |
F04-3 |
289 |
Enskede IK Röd -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 10:00 |
F04-3 |
314 |
Spånga F04-1 -
Enskede IK Röd
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 10:40 |
F04-1 |
323 |
FK Bromma F04 -
Enskede IK Svart
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 12:00 |
F04-2 |
346 |
Hanviken SK Röd -
Stuvsta IF Lag 2
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 12:40 |
F04-4 |
355 |
Segeltorp IF -
Stuvsta IF Lag 1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 14:00 |
F04-4 |
384 |
Västerhaninge IF VIT -
Segeltorp IF
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 14:40 |
F04-2 |
399 |
Hanviken SK Röd -
Barkarö SK F04/05
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 16:00 |
P04L-4 |
432 |
Ransta IK PF04 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 16:40 |
P04M-3 |
447 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
KB P04vit
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 18:00 |
P04M-3 |
482 |
Reymers diamonds -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 18:40 |
P04L-4 |
493 |
Ransta IK PF04 -
BP P04 Sundby
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Sö 2015-10-18 15:19 |
P0718-8 |
605 |
BSK 07-21 -
DIF P07-04
|
Fotbollshall51 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Sö 2015-10-18 15:55 |
F08-3 |
611 |
Ängby if F-08 Vit -
Stuvsta IF
|
Fotbollshall51 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Sö 2015-10-18 17:07 |
F08-3 |
622 |
Bromstens IK F-08 -
Stuvsta IF
|
Fotbollshall51 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Sö 2015-10-18 17:43 |
P0718-8 |
628 |
DIF P07-04 -
Sörskogens IF P07 Vit
|
Fotbollshall51 |
Joanna Helte |
|
Sö 2015-10-18 18:19 |
P0718-8 |
631 |
BP08-3 -
BSK 07-22
|
Fotbollshall51 |
Joanna Helte |
|